Сборная команда

Основная сборная

Юниорская сборная

Юношеская сборная

Мужчины

Матвей Елисеев

Карим Халили 

Гаврилов Илья

Махаев Денис

Женщины

Подчуфарова Ольга

Юниоры

Смирнов Артем

Фомин Даниил 

Антонов Ярослав 

Полукаров Никита

Малышев Илья 

Шумный Антон

Юниорки

Труфанова Евгения

Цыплухина Софья 

Кладенок Анастасия

Моисеева Анна

Старшие юноши 

Старшие девушки

Средние юноши

Средние девушки

ФИО

Дата Рождения

Разряд

Школа

Тренер

Арюпин Илья Андреевич

13.01.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Комаров Константин Юрьевич

Аулов Алексей Дмитриев

12.11.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Комаров Константин Юрьевич

Баранов Андрей Вячеславович

12.11.2003

1

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Руссков Михаил Сергеевич

Деменев Александр Николаевич

01.06.2003

КМС

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Лелин Юрий Александрович

Ерилов Николай Николаевич 

07.08.2003

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР Буревестник"

Михно Ирина Николаевна

Зубель Данила Алексеевич

02.07.2003

1

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Адодина Дарья Николаевна

Лебедев Данила Сергеевич

26.05.2003

2

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

Лынов Михаил Андреевич

14.08.2003

1

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Руссков Михаил Сергеевич

Меркульев Матвей Александрович

27.01.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Спиридонов Олег Николаевич

Монарев Тимофей Яковлевич 

02.05.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Комаров Константин Юрьевич

Морозов Константин Андреевич

09.05.2003

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Комаров Константин Юрьевич

Новичков Михаил Михайлович 

28.02.2003

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Грунин Виктор Васильевич

Попов Максим Александрович

21.10.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Румянцев Константин Николаевич

Санников Илья Григорьевич

21.10.2003

КМС

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Лелин Юрий Александрович

Синьков Евгений Андреевич

21.01.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Радюк Павел Александрович

Шарипов Марат Римович

18.06.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Козлов Сергей Дмитриевич

Щепотьев Никита Юрьевич

12.06.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Румянцев Константин Николаевич

ФИО

Дата Рождения

Разряд

Школа

Тренер

Андрианова Екатерина Романовна

12.12.2002

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Зайцев Андрей Юрьевич

Баранова Елена Сергеевна

08.11.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Зайцев Андрей Юрьевич

Воропаева Нина Алексеевна

07.06.2002

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Спиридонов Олег Николаевич

Зинченко Анастасия Дмитриевна

11.07.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Чукедова Елена Владимировна

Зинченко Мария Дмитриевна

11.07.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Чукедова Елена Владимировна

Леденева Ирина Вадимовна

26.03.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР Буревестник"

Курвякова Лариса Ивановна

Марусова Василиса Вадимовна

21.09.2003

КМС

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Лелин Юрий Алексанлрович

Мещерякова Алина Алексеевна

08.11.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Спиридонов Олег Николаевич

Рощина Надежда Романовна

22.09.2003

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

Сигина-Лавданская Мария Филипповна

25.04.2003

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

Смирнова Анна Ильинична

07.11.2002

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Комаров Константин Юрьевич

Суханова Екатерина Эдуардовна

20.10.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Латышев Сергей Алексеевич 

Шмакова Дарья Алексеевна

30.04.2002

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Козлов Сергей Дмитриевич

Щербакова Мария Константиновна

16.02.2003

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

ФИО

Дата Рождения

Разряд

Школа

Тренер

Абрамов Георгий Сергеевич

17.01.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Комаров Константин Юрьевич

Казаков Александр Александрович

14.10.2004

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Морозов Сергей Владимирович

Копыткин Антон Андреевич

12.09.2004

1

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Чумин Владимир Викторович

Кузнецов Егор Олегович

08.08.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Зайцев Андрей Юрьевич

Мясников Даниил Кириллович

01.07.2005

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Радюк Павел Александрович

Помников Александр Евгеньевич

08.07.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР Буревестник"

Курвякова Лариса Ивановна

Рыбин Егор Юрьевич

23.03.2005

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

Сайфиев Александр Евгеньевич

24.04.2005

2

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Руссков Михаил Сергеевич

Таджибаев Жусуп Максимбаеич

16.12.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Чукедова Елена Владимировна

Хисамутдинов Лев Маратович

20.10.2004

2

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Чумин Владимир Викторович

Шишалов Святослав Денисович

03.11.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Румянцев Константин Николаевич

Шутов Владислав Евгеньевич

04.03.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР Буревестник"

Гаранин Андрей Гениевич

Щепотьев Михаил Юрьевич

13.02.2005

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

ФИО

Дата Рождения

Разряд

Школа

Тренер

Глотова Татьяна Валерьевна

17.12.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Козлов Сергей Дмитриевич

Горелова Анна Леонидовна

08.04.2005

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

Кириллова Арина Вадимовна

08.09.2004

1

ГБУ "ФСО "Юность Москвы"

Руссков Михаил Сергеевич

Лапутина Юлия Сергеевна

22.10.2004

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР Буревестник"

Агаркова Елена Дмитриевна

Михеева Виктория Павловна

01.02.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 102" Москомспорта

Комаров Константин Юрьевич

Пичушкина Анна Сергеевна

21.04.2004

КМС

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Тихонов Александр Евгеньевич

Царькова Ольга Алексеевна

03.06.2004

1

ГБУ "СШОР № 43" Москомспорта

Морозов Сергей Владимирович